Linnaete

Slightly mad. A little unhinged. I prefer the term "a wee bit eccentric".

Netflix, films, doodling, running, going to the pub, FFXIV, watching people play FFXIV
Birthday
Nov 11, 1992 (Age: 25)
Location
North West England
Occupation
Employment Law Paralegal
Gender
Female
Marital Status
Long-term relationship
Real Name
Liv/Livi/Lev/Louise/Lauren/Olivia
FFXIV Character Name
Linnaete Mellemme
FFXIV Server
Lamia
Free Company / Tag
None
Favorite Game
Uncharted 2, Spyro, Hogs of War, FFXIV, Xenoblade, Mass Effect, Batman, Shadowrun Dragonfall
Show Friends Lists
Yes

Trophies

  1. 20

    [Likes] I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 likes.
  2. 100

    [Post] 5,000 Posts

    You have 5,000 posts. Go, you!
  3. 10

    [Currency] Extraordinary Member

    You have earned 3 GP on FFF by participating / winning events!
  4. 15

    [Anniversary] First FFF Anniversary!

    Happy 1st Anniversary!
  5. 20

    [Posts] 500 posts

    You have posted 500 times! How awesome!
  6. 2

    [Likes] Moogle High Five

    You have received 5 Likes on your posts!
  7. 10

    [Currency] Outstanding Community Member

    You have earned 3 CT Points by taking part in FFF community events!
  8. 15

    [Likes] Can't get enough of your stuff

    Your content has been liked 300 times.
  9. 10

    [Likes] Seriously likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  10. 5

    [Like] More likes!

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  11. 1

    [Likes] First Liked Post!

    Somebody out there liked one of your posts. Keep posting like that for more!
  12. 25

    [Posts] 1,000 Posts

    1,000 posts? Impressive!
  13. 10

    [Posts] Can't stop posting!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  14. 3

    [Posts] Keep on Posting!

    25 messages posted. You must like it here!
  15. 1

    [Post] First post

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom