Daenerys

Oh, like anyone reads this.
Birthday
Feb 7, 1992 (Age: 27)
Location
Suburban hell.
Occupation
History Teacher.
Gender
Male
Marital Status
Single
Real Name
Mark
Clubs
Maiden Of The Planet - The Aerith Fanclub
Mellow Yellow Club
Love Beyond Death - The CloudxAerith Fanclub
Favorite Game
FFVII | FFIX | FFXIII | FFX | FFVI | Pokémon | Persona 3 | Golden Sun
Favorite Character
Aerith.
Favorite Movie
X-men 2 | Star Wars | Mean Girls | Sleeping Beauty | Bridesmaids
Favorite TV Show/Anime
Game of Thrones | South Park | American Dad | Family Guy | Futurama
Favorite Artist
Fleetwood Mac | Stevie Nicks | Yeah Yeah Yeahs | Lana Del Rey |
Favorite Book/Manga
Varies from time to time.
Show Friends Lists
Yes

Signature




Let it be fear, then.

Trophies

  1. 100

    [Post] 5,000 Posts

    You have 5,000 posts. Go, you!
  2. 15

    [Anniversary] First FFF Anniversary!

    Happy 1st Anniversary!
  3. 20

    [Posts] 500 posts

    You have posted 500 times! How awesome!
  4. 2

    [Likes] Moogle High Five

    You have received 5 Likes on your posts!
  5. 15

    [Likes] Can't get enough of your stuff

    Your content has been liked 300 times.
  6. 10

    [Likes] Seriously likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  7. 5

    [Like] More likes!

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  8. 1

    [Likes] First Liked Post!

    Somebody out there liked one of your posts. Keep posting like that for more!
  9. 25

    [Posts] 1,000 Posts

    1,000 posts? Impressive!
  10. 10

    [Posts] Can't stop posting!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  11. 3

    [Posts] Keep on Posting!

    25 messages posted. You must like it here!
  12. 1

    [Post] First post

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top