The Freeshooter

Read my intro folks nothing to see here!

ORGY13 Rp's, ORGY13 Rp's, OH And ORGY13 Rp's!
Birthday
Mar 16, 1990 (Age: 31)
Location
The castle that never was
Occupation
I work as a guy who goes and kills heartless with arrowguns
Gender
Male
Marital Status
Single and looking
Real Name
James(Jimmy)
Favorite Game
Kingdom hearts 2
Favorite Character
Xigbar/ Roxel
Favorite Movie
Final Fantasy advent children
Favorite TV Show/Anime
Naruto/DbZ
Favorite Artist
Skillet/3 Days grace
Favorite Book/Manga
Fanfiction kind of guy
Show Friends Lists
Yes

Signature

[Sigpic][/Sigpic]
IT'S OVER 9000!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Trophies

  1. 1

    [Likes] First Liked Post!

    Somebody out there liked one of your posts. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 10

    [Posts] Can't stop posting!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 3

    [Posts] Keep on Posting!

    25 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    [Post] First post

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top