Ruhku

Well I'm 17 soon to be 18 in November I can't wait for that =D
I like eating anything and drinking anything.
My social life is pretty epic so far but I spend lots of time on my Final Fantasy games aswell.
I'm currently waiting to get Final Fantasy versus XIII and I want to get Dissidea 012.

The shows I like watching is mainly anime but I like watching Bleach.
My movies would be the Final Fantasy movies but the one I don't really like is Final Fantasy: Spirits Within.

Final fantasy, Bleach, Eating, Drinking, Focusing on what I need to do, Drawing manga and thats it.
Birthday
Nov 13, 1993 (Age: 28)
Location
Clacton - On - Sea
Occupation
Nothing yet.
Gender
Male
Marital Status
Single and looking
Real Name
Luke Buckley
Favorite Game
Dissidea: Final Fantasy, And much more.
Favorite Character
Cloud Strife, Jecht
Favorite Movie
Don't have a favorite as they are all good.
Favorite TV Show/Anime
Bleach
Favorite Artist
The Black Mages, Noisia
Favorite Book/Manga
None yet
Show Friends Lists
Yes

Signature

Trophies

  1. 1

    [Likes] First Liked Post!

    Somebody out there liked one of your posts. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 10

    [Posts] Can't stop posting!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 3

    [Posts] Keep on Posting!

    25 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    [Post] First post

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top