cloudy_bae

Birthday
Apr 23, 1997 (Age: 22)
Location
𝐭𝐡𝐞 𝐏𝐫𝐨𝐦𝐢𝐬𝐞𝐝 𝐋𝐚𝐧𝐝
Occupation
College Student
Gender
Female
Marital Status
Single, not looking
Real Name
Ruby
Blog Link
https://www.tumblr.com/blog/pink-materia
Clubs
FFVII Fan Club
Cloud Strife Fan Club
Aerith Gainsborough Fan Club
Cloud x Aerith Fan Club
Favorite Game
Final Fantasy VII
Favorite Character
Cloud Strife
Favorite Movie
Back to the Future, The Breakfast Club, Heathers, Clueless
Favorite TV Show/Anime
Stranger Things, Riverdale, Bojack Horseman, Bob's Burgers
Favorite Artist
Michael Jackson, Madonna, Avril Lavigne, Ariana Grande
Favorite Book/Manga
Harry Potter
Show Friends Lists
No
Birthday Wish List
anything Cloud Strife or Kain Highwind related <3

Contact

Twitter
tobi_twoshoes

Followers

Trophies

  1. 1

    [Likes] First Liked Post!

    Somebody out there liked one of your posts. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 1

    [Post] First post

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top