Noize

Hmm, what to say....I'm prettty much who you see in the SB... - 100x. I'm an avid RPG gamer, and an emotional rollercoaster.

Dont know what else to write. Ask or VM me if want to know shit bout me.

Gaming, Anime, manga, drawing, reading, writing, studying
Birthday
Nov 5, 1988 (Age: 33)
Location
Queensland, Australia
Occupation
Student
Gender
Male
Marital Status
Single and looking
Real Name
Anthony
Favorite Game
Final Fantasy VII
Favorite Character
Auron
Favorite TV Show/Anime
Bakemonogatari + Sayonara Zetsubo sensei
Favorite Artist
Suicide Commando
Favorite Book/Manga
Onidere
Show Friends Lists
Yes

Contact

Skype
masa-san88

Signature

Shinyasig.png

Kudos goes to Sakura for the awesome set! <3

My hope fades away from the angry tears
even the strength to live...
in a fit of passion I go crazy with grief
and so, I pray to the setting sun

Dir en grey - Ryujoku no Ame


~The FFF Boytoy~



Click it. i want my Loli! :britt:

[Today 4:50 PM] Lezard Valeth: Politicians are a lot like diapers. They both need changing regularly, for exactly the same reason.

Trophies

  1. 5

    [Like] More likes!

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  2. 1

    [Likes] First Liked Post!

    Somebody out there liked one of your posts. Keep posting like that for more!
  3. 25

    [Posts] 1,000 Posts

    1,000 posts? Impressive!
  4. 10

    [Posts] Can't stop posting!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  5. 3

    [Posts] Keep on Posting!

    25 messages posted. You must like it here!
  6. 1

    [Post] First post

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top