Noblesse Oblige

The event is on its way, this is our first battle together and we shall become legendary, all who know the ways of war will know our names we are the lunes, we fear only the end of war, and we shall fight with all our hearts until mother looks down apon us, and only then will we bask in the presence of peace. -Kendaka-

History, Video Games
Birthday
Apr 2, 1991 (Age: 31)
Location
Auburn, AL
Occupation
None
Gender
Male
Marital Status
Single, not looking
Real Name
Kevin
Favorite Game
Ace Combat Series, Final Fantasy series, Halo series
Favorite Movie
Any Marvel Movies
Favorite TV Show/Anime
Gundam series, Zoids, DBZGT
Show Friends Lists
Yes

Contact

Skype
kevin.mcintosh82

Signature

65tqAnt.png

Signature Made by Kira
RP's

-Kingdom Hearts: Skies of Deception:
SU/D, RP

-KH Unsungverse Fanon

Trophies

  1. 15

    [Anniversary] First FFF Anniversary!

    Happy 1st Anniversary!
  2. 20

    [Posts] 500 posts

    You have posted 500 times! How awesome!
  3. 2

    [Likes] Moogle High Five

    You have received 5 Likes on your posts!
  4. 5

    [Like] More likes!

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  5. 1

    [Likes] First Liked Post!

    Somebody out there liked one of your posts. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 25

    [Posts] 1,000 Posts

    1,000 posts? Impressive!
  7. 10

    [Posts] Can't stop posting!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  8. 3

    [Posts] Keep on Posting!

    25 messages posted. You must like it here!
  9. 1

    [Post] First post

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top