mattbgamer

Ask me and I will tell you anything

Video games, reading, eating pizza rolls ;)
Birthday
Aug 1, 1985 (Age: 36)
Location
North of Ohio, South of Canada, West of Wisconsin,
Occupation
A place that for some reason trusts me with heavy equipment
Gender
Male
Marital Status
Long-term relationship
Real Name
Matt Blanchard
Favorite Game
Chrono Trigger, FF VIII, SW:KOTOR I &II, Rouge Galaxy
Favorite Character
Frog-Chrono Trigger
Favorite Movie
Star Wars, Star Trek, B horror movies
Favorite TV Show/Anime
The Walking Dead, and bascially anything that catches my eye
Favorite Artist
Anything rock
Favorite Book/Manga
Sci-fi, fantasy, mystery
Show Friends Lists
Yes

Signature

[SIGPIC][/SIGPIC]

Trophies

  1. 5

    [Like] More likes!

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  2. 1

    [Likes] First Liked Post!

    Somebody out there liked one of your posts. Keep posting like that for more!
  3. 10

    [Posts] Can't stop posting!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  4. 3

    [Posts] Keep on Posting!

    25 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 1

    [Post] First post

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top