Contra Fates

I'm an internet addict, with a fondness for forums and role playing.

Currently I'm working as a salesmen, in college for business, and an aspiring model photographer.

Photography, aviation, philosophy, web design, anime, cosplay, video games, and guns.
Birthday
Sep 3, 1989 (Age: 30)
Website
http://www.roleplayerguild.com
Location
Florida
Occupation
Geek Squad, Photographer.
Gender
Female
Marital Status
Long-term relationship
Real Name
Kendra
Favorite Game
Xenogears / Vagrant Story
Favorite Character
Quistis Trepe / Rufus ShinRa
Favorite Movie
Oldboy, V For Vendetta, Mr. Brooks, Ichi the Killer, Casshern, Death Trance, Battle Royale, etc.
Favorite TV Show/Anime
Gankutsuou, Berserk, Last Exile, Persona, Death Note, Elfen Lied, and Gundam Wing.
Favorite Artist
Nightwish, Stabbing Westward, Kaya, Tchaikovsky, and many, many others.
Favorite Book/Manga
1984
Show Friends Lists
Yes

Trophies

  1. 15

    [Anniversary] First FFF Anniversary!

    Happy 1st Anniversary!
  2. 20

    [Posts] 500 posts

    You have posted 500 times! How awesome!
  3. 2

    [Likes] Moogle High Five

    You have received 5 Likes on your posts!
  4. 5

    [Like] More likes!

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  5. 1

    [Likes] First Liked Post!

    Somebody out there liked one of your posts. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 10

    [Posts] Can't stop posting!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  7. 3

    [Posts] Keep on Posting!

    25 messages posted. You must like it here!
  8. 1

    [Post] First post

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top