Master Cat

Playing video games, learning Japanese, listening to music, reading manga... xD
Birthday
Jul 3, 1990 (Age: 31)
Location
NY
Occupation
Grad Student
Gender
Female
Marital Status
Single
Real Name
Chantel
Clubs
Summoner's of Weapons Clan!
FFXIV
Chanteru Chandora
FFXIV Server
Lamia
Favorite Game
FF: VII, IX, XI, XIII; Persona 4, Phoenix Wright series
Favorite Character
Cloud<3, Tifa, Zidane, Garnet, Rikku, Vanille, Noel<3
Favorite Book/Manga
Death Note, Naruto, Peach Girl, Othello
Show Friends Lists
Yes

Signature

McMjpwe.png

Thanks to Exoskeleton for the awesome set!

:chocochan:

♪~Melodies of Life~♪ - A Zidane x Garnet Club
Seventh Heaven - A Tifa Fanclub
| A Starlit Promise - A Cloud x Tifa Club

Trophies

  1. 10

    [Currency] Extraordinary Member

    You have earned 3 GP on FFF by participating / winning events!
  2. 15

    [Anniversary] First FFF Anniversary!

    Happy 1st Anniversary!
  3. 20

    [Posts] 500 posts

    You have posted 500 times! How awesome!
  4. 2

    [Likes] Moogle High Five

    You have received 5 Likes on your posts!
  5. 1

    [Likes] First Liked Post!

    Somebody out there liked one of your posts. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 10

    [Posts] Can't stop posting!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  7. 3

    [Posts] Keep on Posting!

    25 messages posted. You must like it here!
  8. 1

    [Post] First post

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top