Marshy

Im 22 and im about 5'10. Im a pretty shy person in rl. I like to hang out with my friends and go places i wouldn't usually go. If you know me i'm a pretty outgoing person.

Video Games, Chillin with friends, Sports, and card games (mainly poker).
Birthday
Jul 22, 1991 (Age: 28)
Location
Ontario, Canada
Gender
Male
Marital Status
Single, not looking
Real Name
Kyle Marsh
Clubs
Organization XIII {IV: Xymrsha}
Favorite Game
Final Fantasy Tactics
Favorite Character
Jecht from FFX or Zalbag from FFT.
Favorite Movie
My favourite movie series is Star Wars.
Favorite TV Show/Anime
Lost
Favorite Artist
Rap, Hip Hop, Classic Rock, Alternative.
Favorite Book/Manga
Elfstones of Shannara and Eragon.
Show Friends Lists
Yes

Signature

Same song and dance...

Trophies

  1. 10

    [Likes] Seriously likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  2. 5

    [Like] More likes!

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  3. 1

    [Likes] First Liked Post!

    Somebody out there liked one of your posts. Keep posting like that for more!
  4. 25

    [Posts] 1,000 Posts

    1,000 posts? Impressive!
  5. 10

    [Posts] Can't stop posting!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  6. 3

    [Posts] Keep on Posting!

    25 messages posted. You must like it here!
  7. 1

    [Post] First post

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top