Unforgiven

I am an entity beyond creation and destruction. I am here as a messenger, to enlighten the weak and the stupid.

Drawing, poetry, and etc
Birthday
Jan 26, 1989 (Age: 33)
Location
Ohio
Gender
Female
Marital Status
Long-term relationship
Real Name
Soul

Signature

Challenge the truth of my knowledge, and you'll sink deeper into the abyss of what is known as idiocy.​
98% of the teenage population does or has tried smoking pot. If you're one of the 2% who hasn't, copy & paste this in your signature.

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    [Posts] Can't stop posting!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 3

    [Posts] Keep on Posting!

    25 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    [Post] First post

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top