Tielknight

I'm a fat & lazy American, nuff said.
Birthday
Sep 29, 1986 (Age: 33)
Location
Longview
Gender
Male
Marital Status
Single, not looking
Real Name
Kerry
Favorite Game
Counter Strike
Favorite Movie
V for Vendetta
Favorite TV Show/Anime
One Piece
Favorite Artist
Serj Tankian
Favorite Book/Manga
The Hunt For Red October
Show Friends Lists
Yes

Signature



When the power of love overcomes the love of power, the world will know peace
Angelus : In addition to ignorance, there is no medicine for people who are full of themselves
Lady Aerith: But you know I don't mind getting dirty with you. ;P

Trophies

  1. 1

    [Likes] First Liked Post!

    Somebody out there liked one of your posts. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 10

    [Posts] Can't stop posting!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 3

    [Posts] Keep on Posting!

    25 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    [Post] First post

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top