The Welsh Paddy

I am a film and tv stock sound effect that has been used in more than 200 films.
Birthday
Apr 2, 1988 (Age: 34)
Location
North Wales
Occupation
Stock Sound Effect
Gender
Male
Marital Status
Single
Real Name
Paddy Merrigan
Favorite Game
Batman Arkham City, The Legend of Zelda Series, The Witcher 3
Favorite Movie
The Thing (1982)
Favorite Book/Manga
The Terminal Man
Show Friends Lists
Yes

Signature

TBA​

Trophies

  1. 5

    [Like] More likes!

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  2. 15

    [Anniversary] First FFF Anniversary!

    Happy 1st Anniversary!
  3. 20

    [Posts] 500 posts

    You have posted 500 times! How awesome!
  4. 2

    [Likes] Moogle High Five

    You have received 5 Likes on your posts!
  5. 10

    [Currency] Outstanding Community Member

    You have earned 3 CT Points by taking part in FFF community events!
  6. 1

    [Likes] First Liked Post!

    Somebody out there liked one of your posts. Keep posting like that for more!
  7. 10

    [Posts] Can't stop posting!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  8. 3

    [Posts] Keep on Posting!

    25 messages posted. You must like it here!
  9. 1

    [Post] First post

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top