shivas

I sleep sometimes when I'm not playing video games
Birthday
Aug 22, 1994 (Age: 26)
Gender
Female
Real Name
tami
FFXIV
Nevyn Kreiss
FFXIV Server
Lamia
Free Company
Gaia
Favorite Game
.hack
Favorite Character
haseo
Favorite TV Show/Anime
BLEACH
Show Friends Lists
Yes

Contact

Twitter
dracuia

Signature


doodle dump thread

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    [Likes] Seriously likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  2. 20

    [Posts] 500 posts

    You have posted 500 times! How awesome!
  3. 20

    [Currency] Excellent Community Member

    You have earned at least 50 CT Points by taking part in FFF community events!
  4. 10

    [Currency] Extraordinary Member

    You have earned 3 GP on FFF by participating / winning events!
  5. 15

    [Anniversary] First FFF Anniversary!

    Happy 1st Anniversary!
  6. 2

    [Likes] Moogle High Five

    You have received 5 Likes on your posts!
  7. 10

    [Currency] Outstanding Community Member

    You have earned 3 CT Points by taking part in FFF community events!
  8. 5

    [Like] More likes!

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  9. 1

    [Likes] First Liked Post!

    Somebody out there liked one of your posts. Keep posting like that for more!
  10. 10

    [Posts] Can't stop posting!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  11. 3

    [Posts] Keep on Posting!

    25 messages posted. You must like it here!
  12. 1

    [Post] First post

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top