Tidus Blade

Playing FF, Playing RPG's, making RPG's, photoshopping, shouting on shoutbox, eating watermelon, sho
Birthday
Jun 9, 1993 (Age: 28)
Website
http://www.arcadespider.com/
Location
Dubai, UAE
Occupation
FF Gamer
Gender
Male
Marital Status
Single, not looking
Real Name
Ali
Clubs
Leader of the Watermelon League
Project SS
Chaotic Cerberus
Mysterious Ninja
Strife Lovers

Signature

heallgatelondonsiggycopy.png

Trophies

  1. 25

    [Posts] 1,000 Posts

    1,000 posts? Impressive!
  2. 10

    [Posts] Can't stop posting!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 3

    [Posts] Keep on Posting!

    25 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    [Post] First post

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top