Stella

Birthday
Oct 7, 1991 (Age: 30)
Gender
Female
Real Name
Grace
Clubs
Love Beyond Friendship: A Cloti Club
Anxious Heart (Tifa FC)
Beautiful Prince: A Noctis Fanclub
Willing Melody: A Garnet Fanclub
Eyes On Me: A SquallxRinoa Fanclub
Favorite Game
Final Fantasy VII
Favorite Character
Cloud | Tifa | Aerith | Zack
Favorite Movie
Legally Blonde | The Underworld Series | Avatar | Scary Movie 3 and 4
Favorite TV Show/Anime
Supernatural | Prison Break | Gossip Girl | The Tudors | The Vampire Diaries | Survivor
Favorite Artist
30 Seconds to Mars | Three Days Grace
Favorite Book/Manga
Bloody Jack Series | Inheritance Cycle
Show Friends Lists
Yes

Signature

006.png
..::Avvy and sig made by the amazing Colours::..

Trophies

  1. 1

    [Likes] First Liked Post!

    Somebody out there liked one of your posts. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 25

    [Posts] 1,000 Posts

    1,000 posts? Impressive!
  3. 10

    [Posts] Can't stop posting!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  4. 3

    [Posts] Keep on Posting!

    25 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 1

    [Post] First post

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top