Zeroxys

I live in Lansing, Michigan.
21
Live by myself
LOVE video games
Kingdom Hearts is the greatest game ever created imo.

Gaming, Sports, chillin
Birthday
Oct 20, 1990 (Age: 31)
Location
Lansing, Michigan
Occupation
Locksmith
Gender
Male
Marital Status
Dating
Real Name
Jordan
Favorite Game
Kingdom Hearts
Favorite Character
Auron, Cloud, Zidane
Favorite Artist
The Dark Knight
Show Friends Lists
Yes

Signature

sigpic231449_1.jpg

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 1

    [Likes] First Liked Post!

    Somebody out there liked one of your posts. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 10

    [Posts] Can't stop posting!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 3

    [Posts] Keep on Posting!

    25 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    [Post] First post

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top