.Yoichiro

Birthday
Jun 28, 1992 (Age: 28)
Website
http://www.last.fm/user/iYoichiro/
Occupation
Student
Gender
Male
Real Name
Alan
Favorite Game
Final Fantasy III
Favorite Character
Vincent Valentine
Favorite TV Show/Anime
Death Note
Favorite Artist
Black Sabbath, Guns N Roses.

Signature



Followers

Trophies

  1. 1

    [Post] First post

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top