vanburman

Go to University in Huddersfield, play American Football and Love Final Fantasy.

American Football, Computer Games and Football
Birthday
Sep 15, 1991 (Age: 28)
Website
http://vanburman.webs.com/
Location
Huddersfield
Occupation
Student
Gender
Male
Marital Status
Single
Real Name
William
Favorite Game
Final Fantasy 9
Favorite Character
Vivi
Favorite Movie
A Knight's Tale
Favorite TV Show/Anime
The IT Crowd
Favorite Artist
Eiffel 65
Favorite Book/Manga
His Dark Material Trilogy by Phillip Pullman
Show Friends Lists
Yes

Contact

Skype
vanburman91

Signature

Vanburman

http://www.youtube.com/user/vanburman
¬Final Fantasy AMV's and Review of new and old Final Fantasys¬

Final Fantasy Finished:

1,2,7,8,9,10,10-2,12

Trophies

  1. 1

    [Likes] First Liked Post!

    Somebody out there liked one of your posts. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 1

    [Post] First post

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top