Roxas 101

<3 CJ 6/3/08

hanging with friends rollerblading
Birthday
Jun 24, 1992 (Age: 29)
Location
like you need to know
Gender
Female
Marital Status
Long-term relationship
Real Name
Vicki
Show Friends Lists
Yes

Signature

Idiot 1:Oh My God, call me!!!! I loved your show
Idiot 2: Did you just say donkey show!?!?!
Idoit 1: Yes I just said donkey show(sarcastic voice)

Alright guys class has started so sit down...ok today class we will learn about who is ignorant first one being me and the second one being all of you
Um mr. mason i have a question... when is this period over

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    [Posts] Can't stop posting!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 3

    [Posts] Keep on Posting!

    25 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    [Post] First post

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top