Jonathan

Well, I'm a gamer :D I'm a dreamy kind of guy.. Love fantasy, games/books/movies and more, and especially the FF's of course ^_^. I also like to work out and go out drinking/dancing at nightclubs, and chilling with friends.

Gaming, working out
Birthday
Oct 23, 1990 (Age: 32)
Location
Finland
Occupation
Boring
Gender
Male
Marital Status
Single
Real Name
Guess xD
Favorite Game
Uh, I dunno.. There are so many :o
Favorite Movie
LoTR trilogy
Favorite TV Show/Anime
Bleach
Favorite Artist
Nobuo Uematsu
Favorite Book/Manga
The left hand of God
Show Friends Lists
Yes

Trophies

  1. 1

    [Post] First post

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top