Crystal

I'm an nineteen year old girl from the Netherlands, Fryslân to be precise.
I love gaming, especially with FF , Resident evil, Uncharted and DMC.
Also I love to make AMV's. If you want to check it out you can look me up on youtube. (finalCrystine)
Soon I will start an education which is called Communication and multimedia design. I'm aiming to become a game designer.

gaming ofcourse, roleplay, writing stories, making AMV's
Birthday
Aug 29, 1991 (Age: 28)
Location
Netherlands
Occupation
none yet
Gender
Female
Real Name
Anna Christine
Favorite Game
Devil may Cry, FF, Uncharted, Resident evil, Assassins creed, dragon age
Favorite Character
from FF: Vincent DMC: Dante <3 Uncharted: Nathan Drake
Favorite Movie
Pirates of the caribbean , FFAC, transporter, Avatar, She's the man.
Favorite TV Show/Anime
Naruto, that 70 show
Favorite Artist
Hans zimmer, Two steps from hell
Favorite Book/Manga
dont read
Show Friends Lists
Yes

Signature

Trophies

  1. 1

    [Likes] First Liked Post!

    Somebody out there liked one of your posts. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 10

    [Posts] Can't stop posting!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 3

    [Posts] Keep on Posting!

    25 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    [Post] First post

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top