Cloudysky

Love RPGs (not rocket propelled grenades)

Games, hanging with friends
Birthday
Aug 19, 1993 (Age: 29)
Location
Indiana
Occupation
Storm Chaser
Gender
Male
Marital Status
Dating
Real Name
Mystery
FFXIV
Cloudy Ace (server is Brynhildr)
Favorite Game
Final Fantasy VII
Favorite Character
Red XIII
Favorite Movie
Advent children
Favorite TV Show/Anime
Burn Notice
Favorite Artist
The Killers
Show Friends Lists
Yes

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 2

    [Likes] Moogle High Five

    You have received 5 Likes on your posts!
  2. 15

    [Anniversary] First FFF Anniversary!

    Happy 1st Anniversary!
  3. 1

    [Likes] First Liked Post!

    Somebody out there liked one of your posts. Keep posting like that for more!
  4. 10

    [Posts] Can't stop posting!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  5. 3

    [Posts] Keep on Posting!

    25 messages posted. You must like it here!
  6. 1

    [Post] First post

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top