cinvowell

Birthday
Mar 23, 1965 (Age: 56)
Location
Michigan, United States
Gender
Female
Marital Status
Single
Real Name
Cindy Vowell
FFXIV
Tristan
Favorite Game
Final Fantasy XII
Favorite Character
Basch
Favorite TV Show/Anime
NCIS, Doctor Who
Favorite Artist
THe Moody Blues, Def Leppard, Adam Gontier
Show Friends Lists
Yes

Signature

FACE PILES OF TRIALS WITH SMILES. IT RILES THEM TO BELIEVE THAT YOU PERCEIVE THE WEB THEY WEAVE AND KEEP ON THINKING FREE. - "In The Beginning" - On The Threshold Of A Dream - The Moody Blues

Trophies

  1. 15

    [Anniversary] First FFF Anniversary!

    Happy 1st Anniversary!
  2. 1

    [Likes] First Liked Post!

    Somebody out there liked one of your posts. Keep posting like that for more!
  3. 3

    [Posts] Keep on Posting!

    25 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    [Post] First post

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top