Benrir

I am Bahamut, fear me. :) Seriously though, I'm a college level student of acting, music, English and Media. If you want a script done, a video or even a soundtrack then I am your guy. Check my soundcloud under the name of Lymbros as well as my Youtube of the same name, though it sucks. Either way, I bid you a fare greeting, and peace be upon you. Just remember this name, cause one day the world will ;D :dragon:

Singing, Acting, Martial Arts, Drawing, Reading, Creating and of course doing the Mega Flare. Bliss.
Birthday
Feb 12, 1997 (Age: 21)
Location
In The SKies-Birmingham, England.
Occupation
Being The Dragon King, a tiring job.
Gender
Male
Marital Status
Single
Real Name
Benjie
Favorite Game
Street Fighter, Final Fantasy.
Favorite Character
DO I, Bahamut count? Vega off SF series.
Favorite Movie
Bahamut: The Legacy, coming out soon ;)
Show Friends Lists
Yes

Signature




I AM BAHAMUT, THE FIRST SIRE AND THE TASKMASTER!Made By Uncle Ulty, Taskmaster Sig Created By The Welsh Paddy.

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 1

    [Likes] First Liked Post!

    Somebody out there liked one of your posts. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 10

    [Posts] Can't stop posting!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 3

    [Posts] Keep on Posting!

    25 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    [Post] First post

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom