Random.Virus

"No, you'll never be alone!"

"When darkness comes I'll light the night with stars."

"Hear my whispers in the dark!"

I do teenager stuff... lol
Birthday
Jun 17, 1990 (Age: 31)
Website
http://www.myspace.com/kaiicecold
Location
Orrtanna, Pennsylvania
Occupation
Unemployed.. v.v
Gender
Male
Marital Status
Long-term relationship
Real Name
Cameron
Favorite Game
Kingdom Hearts II
Favorite Character
Kimimaro Kaguya
Favorite Movie
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
Favorite TV Show/Anime
Naruto / Inuyasha / New Scandinavian Cooking With Andreas Viestad (lol)
Favorite Artist
Three Days Grace / Breaking Benjamin / All That Remains / RED / Skillet
Favorite Book/Manga
Anansi Boys / American Gods / Stardust / Neverwhere / Fragile Things / Smoke and Mirrors

Signature

"I'm not alone... with the touch of your hand, I am whole again."

98% of the teenage population does or has tried smoking pot. If you're one of the 2% who hasn't, copy & paste this in your signature.

Trophies

  1. 3

    [Posts] Keep on Posting!

    25 messages posted. You must like it here!
  2. 1

    [Post] First post

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top