Missing in Action

Music, Writing, Video Games, Anime and Manga
Birthday
Nov 29, 1987 (Age: 32)
Location
Australia/Oceania
Occupation
Poetry Teacher/Writer
Gender
Male
Marital Status
Single and looking
Real Name
Edward
Favorite Game
Yokai Watch Franchise
Favorite Character
Sun Seto
Favorite Movie
Star Wars: Rouge One
Favorite TV Show/Anime
Akuma no Riddle
Favorite Artist
Paramore
Show Friends Lists
Yes

Contact

Skype
edward.hutchings

Signature


Set by Missing in Action (Poet and GFX Artist)
Oceans sway under my guidance
my valor is endless and indisputable

Trophies

  1. 1

    [Post] First post

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top