#1finalfantasyplay3r

well my name is james and i like playing video games football hockey baseball fixing computers and going on dates. and im getting an internship to be a video game designer

hockey football baseball video gaming fixing up computers
Birthday
Apr 29, 1991 (Age: 29)
Occupation
internship to be a video game desinger
Gender
Male
Real Name
james t hymore
Clubs
teen scene
Favorite Game
final fantasy viii
Favorite Movie
scarface
Favorite TV Show/Anime
family guy
Favorite Book/Manga
inyusha
Show Friends Lists
Yes

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 1

    [Post] First post

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top